Sri Ramanuja Sahasrabdi Souvenir 2017-01-02T14:15:45+00:00
Contact Form Shortcode Error: Form 6 does not exist

Sri Ramanuja Sahasrabdi Souvenir

Advertisement Tariff Details

 

Multi colour back coverRs. 15,00,000-00
Multi colour back cover (inside)Rs. 10,00,000-00
Multi colour front cover (inside)Rs. 10,00,000-00
Multi colour - Full PageRs. 3,00,000-00
Single colour - Full PageRs. 1,00,000-00
Single colour - Half PageRs. 50,000-00
Single colour - 1/4 pageRs. 20,000-00
Single colour - 1/8 pageRs. 10,000-00

CONTACT US

Sri Ramanuja Sahasrabdi
JIVA,Sriramanagaram, Mutchinthal ,
Palamakul (PO) Samshabad,
R.R Dist-509325 Telangana.

All the Donations are exempted U/S 80G F.No CIT(E)/Hyd/33/80G2014-15

COMPLETE FORM

Payments to be made in the favour of : SRI RAMANUJA SAHASRABDI
payable at : Muchintal Branch, Andhra Bank.
In case of Online Fund Transfer (NEFT or RTGS)
Acct Name : Sri Ramanuja Sahasrabdi
Acct Num : 209710100000007
Andhra Bank,
Muchintal Branch
IFSC Code : ANDB0002097